RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jordy Staphorst17500666.670.0033.33
2Michel NainggolanMichel Nainggolan91005100.000.000.00
3Tim van den EndenTim van den Enden6001742.8628.5728.57
4Rory van der Weyden5320875.0012.5012.50
5Dennis GeschiereDennis Geschiere4210450.0025.0025.00
6Nick WillemstijnNick Willemstijn40006100.000.000.00
7Sven Koster32004100.000.000.00
8Mika Gutierrez Oliva3120850.0025.0025.00
9Youri de Bruijn3110714.2942.8642.86
10Owen Bakker3000425.0025.0050.00
11Sven den Engelsen3100825.0037.5037.50
12Boy Tomesen31003100.000.000.00
13Marcel van den Berg3300366.670.0033.33
14Jeffrey Stam3200450.0025.0025.00
15Andy Muijen20002100.000.000.00
16Koen BoutensKoen Boutens2000540.000.0060.00
17Stan van Pelt2030862.5025.0012.50
18Tim Luijten21003100.000.000.00
19Kevin Bosman2100955.5622.2222.22
20Bart de Melker20001100.000.000.00
21Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak20005100.000.000.00
22Frank Kanters20001100.000.000.00
23Dennis Wols20004100.000.000.00
24Ed Hoogvliet10002100.000.000.00
25Jordy Wouters1010560.0020.0020.00
26Richard Lokenberg1200475.000.0025.00
27Enzo van de Vossenberg1120862.5025.0012.50
28Rick de Graaf1001862.5037.500.00
29Ingmar de Jong11001100.000.000.00
30Dennis Pomper1100366.670.0033.33
31Stefan de MeyerStefan de Meyer10004100.000.000.00
32Brian Butters Rüben10001100.000.000.00
33Justin Nelson10001100.000.000.00
34Rob Kanters10001100.000.000.00
35Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens10004100.000.000.00
36Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster1010862.5025.0012.50
37Jurgen Abrahamse1110250.0050.000.00
38Tom Busink10001100.000.000.00
39reinier WapperomReinier Wapperom1000666.670.0033.33
40Bjorn Maagdenberg10002100.000.000.00
41Guyon Maissan1200250.000.0050.00
42Daniel de Jager11002100.000.000.00