RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jordy Staphorst248001163.6418.1818.18
2Michel Nainggolan101007100.000.000.00
3Tim van den Enden100211827.7816.6755.56
4Jerry van Ingen81001030.0030.0040.00
5Nick Willemstijn70101266.678.3325.00
6Dennis Geschiere72301040.0020.0040.00
7Sven Koster6200580.0020.000.00
8Rory van der Weyden63301457.1414.2928.57
9Marcel van den Berg6400666.6716.6716.67
10Youri de Bruijn5140156.6726.6766.67
11Tim Luijten51005100.000.000.00
12Boy Tomesen4300580.0020.000.00
13Stefan de Meyer30007100.000.000.00
14Kevin Bosman32101741.1817.6541.18
15Jeffrey Stam3200450.0025.0025.00
16Sjors Volder3001922.2211.1166.67
17Owen Bakker30001216.6716.6766.67
18Mika Gutierrez Oliva31201145.4518.1836.36
19Richard Lokenberg3200862.5025.0012.50
20Sven den Engelsen31001816.6722.2261.11
21Andy Muijen3100366.6733.330.00
22Erik Jan Tak20007100.000.000.00
23Frank Kanters20001100.000.000.00
24Koen Boutens2000933.330.0066.67
25Xander Witberg23004100.000.000.00
26Stan van Pelt20601442.8621.4335.71
27Brian Butters Rüben2200475.0025.000.00
28Bart de Melker21002100.000.000.00
29Daniel de Jager22004100.000.000.00
30Dennis Pomper2100683.330.0016.67
31Dennis Wols20006100.000.000.00
32Enzo van de Vossenberg21301546.6720.0033.33
33Rick de Graaf20111450.0028.5721.43
34Justin Nelson20002100.000.000.00
35Patrick de Kievit10002100.000.000.00
36Jurgen Abrahamse1110520.0020.0060.00
37Rob Kanters10001100.000.000.00
38Mischa Brassien1100944.4411.1144.44
39Bjorn Maagdenberg1100366.6733.330.00
40Tom Busink10001100.000.000.00
41Jordy Wouters1010560.0020.0020.00
42Xander Staphorst1000425.000.0075.00
43Patrick Stolk10002100.000.000.00
44Ed Hoogvliet10003100.000.000.00
45Pieter Bosua10006100.000.000.00
46Axel Bruystens10006100.000.000.00
47Ron ten Hove1200771.4328.570.00
48Mitchel de Wolf10001127.270.0072.73
49Roy Schrauwen10301330.7723.0846.15
50Ingmar de Jong11001100.000.000.00
51Reinier Wapperom1000862.500.0037.50
52Damian Pomper10001100.000.000.00
53Guyon Maissan1400450.0025.0025.00
54Boris Holvast1000156.6720.0073.33
55Kjeld Koster11101450.0021.4328.57