Dubbeldam 6

Dubbeldam 6

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsAppearancesRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Andy van den Broek3509066.670.0033.33
Jordy Staphorst69212066.670.0033.33
Richard Lokenberg12010060.000.0040.00
Ed Hoogvliet1106066.670.0033.33
Maurice Schwedler1104075.000.0025.00
Xander Witberg4208062.500.0037.50
Patrick van der Zande1019066.670.0033.33
Marcel van den Berg2110019057.890.0042.11
Guyon Maissan40040100.000.000.00
Richard Slagmolen0109066.670.0033.33
Alejandro Medina Kok3107057.140.0042.86
Kevin Schill0103066.670.0033.33
Ron ten Hove3208062.500.0037.50
Jack Spits0003066.670.0033.33
Hans Kok000000.000.000.00
Ron Kaljee32013046.150.0053.85
Bjorn Maagdenberg1008075.000.0025.00
Daniel de Jager47012041.670.0058.33
Dennis Pomper33010060.000.0040.00
Wout Pluymert0005060.000.0040.00
Sandor Staphorst10010100.000.000.00

Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
2Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
3Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
4Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
5Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
6Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
7Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
8Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
9Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
10Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
11Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
12Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
13Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
14Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
15Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
16Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
17Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
18Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
19Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
20Hans Kok0000.000.000.00
21Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00

2018-2019 Dubbeldam 6

PosClubGWGLVFAGDPts
1221912107218658
221171382364652
322152581384347
422130973492439
522121987711637
62282125558-326
72275106690-2426
82273124763-1624
92264124589-4422
102263134869-2121
112243153172-4115
122133151682-6612
1300000000
1300000000