Dubbeldam 4

Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsAppearancesRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Armando Springvloed1005080.000.0020.00
Axel Bruystens00020100.000.000.00
Boy Tomesen5608087.500.0012.50
Corné Pellikaan11010100.000.000.00
Davy Bosua0004050.0025.0025.00
Erik Jan Tak00010100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters2205080.000.0020.00
Glenn Nannings000100.000.00100.00
Jeffrey Stam100100.000.00100.00
Joost de Leeuw0003066.6733.330.00
Kevin Datema000100.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen000000.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher11030100.000.000.00
Kevin de Ruiter2008075.0012.5012.50
Marco Arkes2003066.670.0033.33
Marcus Maleton0005060.0020.0020.00
Maurits Kreeft6106066.6716.6716.67
Mike de Koning Staal1007085.710.0014.29
Mitchel Schreuder0006083.330.0016.67
Mitchel van Heeren1104075.000.0025.00
Mitchell Wouters0105080.0020.000.00
Nick Zilverschoon0106066.6716.6716.67
Patrick de Kievit000100.000.00100.00
Pieter Bosua7509077.7811.1111.11
Ralph van Andel0203066.670.0033.33
Renato Pasqualicchio30030100.000.000.00
Richard Hoogvliet1105060.000.0040.00
Robert Schellenbach10010100.000.000.00
Sven Koster53010070.0010.0020.00
Tijn de Hek02030100.000.000.00

Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Pieter Bosua75977.7811.1111.11
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Kevin de Ruiter20875.0012.5012.50
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Robert Schellenbach101100.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Jeffrey Stam1010.000.00100.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Corné Pellikaan111100.000.000.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Patrick de Kievit0010.000.00100.00
Mitchell Wouters01580.0020.000.00
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Axel Bruystens002100.000.000.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Erik Jan Tak001100.000.000.00
Ralph van Andel02366.670.0033.33
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen0000.000.000.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67

2018-2019 Dubbeldam 4

PosClubGWGLVFAGDPts
120161392345849
220151489266346
320151481295245
420121754411337
520111869521734
620102874532132
72091104154-1328
81960133568-3318
92051143167-3615
101942133261-2914
1120011915128-1131
1200000000
1200000000
1200000000
1200000000