Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Pieter Bosua75977.7811.1111.11
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Kevin de Ruiter20875.0012.5012.50
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Robert Schellenbach101100.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Jeffrey Stam1010.000.00100.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Corné Pellikaan111100.000.000.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Patrick de Kievit0010.000.00100.00
Mitchell Wouters01580.0020.000.00
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Axel Bruystens002100.000.000.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Erik Jan Tak001100.000.000.00
Ralph van Andel02366.670.0033.33
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen0000.000.000.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67