Dubbeldam 6

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsAppearancesRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Andy van den Broek3509066.670.0033.33
Jordy Staphorst69212066.670.0033.33
Richard Lokenberg12010060.000.0040.00
Ed Hoogvliet1106066.670.0033.33
Maurice Schwedler1104075.000.0025.00
Xander Witberg4208062.500.0037.50
Patrick van der Zande1019066.670.0033.33
Marcel van den Berg2110019057.890.0042.11
Guyon Maissan40040100.000.000.00
Richard Slagmolen0109066.670.0033.33
Alejandro Medina Kok3107057.140.0042.86
Kevin Schill0103066.670.0033.33
Ron ten Hove3208062.500.0037.50
Jack Spits0003066.670.0033.33
Hans Kok000000.000.000.00
Ron Kaljee32013046.150.0053.85
Bjorn Maagdenberg1008075.000.0025.00
Daniel de Jager47012041.670.0058.33
Dennis Pomper33010060.000.0040.00
Wout Pluymert0005060.000.0040.00
Sandor Staphorst10010100.000.000.00