Dubbeldam 6

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Alejandro Medina Kok3100757.140.0042.86
Ron ten Hove3200862.500.0037.50
Kevin Schill0100366.670.0033.33
Wout Pluymert0000560.000.0040.00
Dennis Pomper33001060.000.0040.00
Daniel de Jager47001241.670.0058.33
Bjorn Maagdenberg1000875.000.0025.00
Ron Kaljee32001346.150.0053.85
Hans Kok000000.000.000.00
Jack Spits0000366.670.0033.33
Andy van den Broek3500966.670.0033.33
Guyon Maissan40004100.000.000.00
Richard Slagmolen0100966.670.0033.33
Marcel van den Berg2110001957.890.0042.11
Patrick van der Zande1010966.670.0033.33
Xander Witberg4200862.500.0037.50
Maurice Schwedler1100475.000.0025.00
Ed Hoogvliet1100666.670.0033.33
Richard Lokenberg12001060.000.0040.00
Jordy Staphorst69201266.670.0033.33
Sandor Staphorst10001100.000.000.00