Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsAppearancesRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Armando Springvloed1005080.000.0020.00
Axel Bruystens00020100.000.000.00
Boy Tomesen5608087.500.0012.50
Corné Pellikaan11010100.000.000.00
Davy Bosua0004050.0025.0025.00
Erik Jan Tak00010100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters2205080.000.0020.00
Glenn Nannings000100.000.00100.00
Jeffrey Stam100100.000.00100.00
Joost de Leeuw0003066.6733.330.00
Kevin Datema000100.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen000000.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher11030100.000.000.00
Kevin de Ruiter2008075.0012.5012.50
Marco Arkes2003066.670.0033.33
Marcus Maleton0005060.0020.0020.00
Maurits Kreeft6106066.6716.6716.67
Mike de Koning Staal1007085.710.0014.29
Mitchel Schreuder0006083.330.0016.67
Mitchel van Heeren1104075.000.0025.00
Mitchell Wouters0105080.0020.000.00
Nick Zilverschoon0106066.6716.6716.67
Patrick de Kievit000100.000.00100.00
Pieter Bosua7509077.7811.1111.11
Ralph van Andel0203066.670.0033.33
Renato Pasqualicchio30030100.000.000.00
Richard Hoogvliet1105060.000.0040.00
Robert Schellenbach10010100.000.000.00
Sven Koster53010070.0010.0020.00
Tijn de Hek02030100.000.000.00