Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Danny Soeteman00002185.719.524.76

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Reinier Wapperom10002281.829.099.09
Martin Bernhart0000887.500.0012.50
Rocco Bootsma01001681.256.2512.50
Jeroen Burgers00002277.279.0913.64
Patrick Stolk10002080.005.0015.00
Pieter Bosua1100475.000.0025.00
Jesper de Bruyn11002281.829.099.09

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Axel Bruystens30001471.437.1421.43
Stefan de Meyer30002281.829.099.09
Nick Willemstijn253002277.279.0913.64
Jeffrey Stam131002185.714.769.52
Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00
Sven den Engelsen00001100.000.000.00
Rory Willemstijn31001478.577.1414.29
Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
Robbie Oliërhoek000010.000.00100.00
Robert Schellenbach10002080.005.0015.00
Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
Erik Jan Tak30002180.959.529.52
Dick van der Net21001080.0020.000.00
Ferdy Overduin10001478.5714.297.14

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Michel Nainggolan153002085.0010.005.00
Dennis Wols112001794.125.880.00
Patrick de Kievit00002100.000.000.00
Marco Olierhoek0000560.0020.0020.00
Johan Bruystens00001100.000.000.00