Dubbeldam 2 2019-2020

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsAppearancesRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Marlon Springvloed1005040.0020.0040.000
Sven Weijts010600.0033.3366.670
Corné Pellikaan00017023.5311.7664.710
Tom Busink000000.000.000.000
Kevin Bosman100500.0020.0080.000
Stan van Pelt003400.000.00100.000
Boris Holvast10019021.0515.7963.160
Stefan Rook00115033.3313.3353.330
Tim van den Enden131114128.5714.2957.140
Roy Schrauwen10111027.279.0963.640
Robin van Dijk0007042.860.0057.140
Roy de Graaf00010100.000.000.000
Rick Pons0019011.1122.2266.670
Wouter ’t Hart0002050.000.0050.000
Jeroen Pons000100.000.00100.000
Mitchel de Wolf10010020.000.0080.000
Ryan Klootwijk00010100.000.000.000
Mischa Brassien0115020.0020.0060.000
Mika Gutierrez Oliva1213033.3333.3333.330
Youri de Bruijn53418022.2216.6761.110
Daniël Versteeg000700.0014.2985.710
Enzo van de Vossenberg000100.000.00100.000
Rick de Graaf100300.0033.3366.670
Owen Bakker30012016.6716.6766.670
Sjors Volder91012141.678.3350.000
Jerry van Ingen510300.0033.3366.670
Wesley Borsboom000100.000.00100.000
Jeffrey Stam2205060.0020.0020.000
Jordy Wouters30020100.000.000.000
Ricardo Arkes00016031.2512.5056.250
Dennis Stam010300.0033.3366.670
Fabian Kaljée00318022.2216.6761.110
Tijn van Horssen000100.000.00100.000
Koen Boutens1008025.000.0075.000
Sven den Engelsen10019026.3215.7957.890
Jurgen Abrahamse0003033.330.0066.670
Luuk van der Meer00010100.000.000.000
Dennis Geschiere3112050.000.0050.000