Dubbeldam 2 2019-2020

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Boris Holvast10001921.0515.7963.160
Mischa Brassien0110520.0020.0060.000
Robbie Oliërhoek000000.000.000.000
Enzo van de Vossenberg000010.000.00100.000
Tijn van Horssen000010.000.00100.000
Jordy Wouters30002100.000.000.000
Jurgen Abrahamse0000333.330.0066.670
Rick de Graaf100030.0033.3366.670
Marlon Springvloed1000540.0020.0040.000
Daniël Versteeg000070.0014.2985.710
Sjors Volder91011241.678.3350.000
Corné Pellikaan00001723.5311.7664.710
Roy Schrauwen10101127.279.0963.640
Jerry van Ingen510030.0033.3366.670
Tom Busink000000.000.000.000
Luuk van der Meer00001100.000.000.000
Mitchel de Wolf10001020.000.0080.000
Sven den Engelsen10001926.3215.7957.890
Roy de Graaf00001100.000.000.000
Wesley Borsboom000010.000.00100.000
Mika Gutierrez Oliva1210333.3333.3333.330
Kevin Bosman100050.0020.0080.000
Stefan Rook00101533.3313.3353.330
Jeffrey Stam2200560.0020.0020.000
Stan van Pelt003040.000.00100.000
Rick Pons0010911.1122.2266.670
Ricardo Arkes00001631.2512.5056.250
Sven Weijts010060.0033.3366.670
Owen Bakker30001216.6716.6766.670
Dennis Stam010030.0033.3366.670
Tim van den Enden131111428.5714.2957.140
Jeroen Pons000010.000.00100.000
Fabian Kaljée00301822.2216.6761.110
Youri de Bruijn53401822.2216.6761.110
Robin van Dijk0000742.860.0057.140
Wouter ’t Hart0000250.000.0050.000
Koen Boutens1000825.000.0075.000
Ryan Klootwijk00001100.000.000.000
Dennis Geschiere3110250.000.0050.000