Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Robin van Dijk00402360.874.3534.78
Roy de Graaf0010977.7811.1111.11
Dylan Koorneef0000333.3333.3333.33

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Rick de Graaf12201060.0010.0030.00
Ricardo Arkes0020728.5714.2957.14
Dennis Stam00103070.0010.0020.00
Fabian Kaljée0000666.670.0033.33
Arne van Weerden1000250.000.0050.00
Kevin Bosman24103464.7111.7623.53
Stan van Pelt32113066.6710.0023.33
Max Bresser42103268.759.3821.88
Sven Weijts10101752.9411.7635.29

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Rory Willemstijn00001100.000.000.00
Sven den Engelsen0000333.330.0066.67
Enzo van de Vossenberg81302564.008.0028.00
Wesley Borsboom21122259.099.0931.82
Damian Pomper30002568.008.0024.00
Jordy Wouters112213262.509.3828.13
Mischa Brassien00003100.000.000.00
Rory van der Weyden22303066.6710.0023.33
Jim Voll20102762.967.4129.63

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sjors Volder4010757.140.0042.86
Jerry van Ingen226502965.5210.3424.14
Youri de Bruijn0010366.670.0033.33
Mika Gutierrez Oliva2000366.6733.330.00
Jurgen Abrahamse2010475.000.0025.00
Dennis Geschiere367403262.509.3828.13