wedstrijden

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jordy Wouters1133565.718.5725.71
Kevin Bosman243464.7111.7623.53
Dennis Geschiere3673262.509.3828.13
Max Bresser423268.759.3821.88
Stan van Pelt433268.759.3821.88
Sjors Volder4313268.756.2525.00
Jerry van Ingen2463167.749.6822.58
Rory van der Weyden223066.6710.0023.33
Fabian Kaljée103076.673.3320.00
Dennis Stam003070.0010.0020.00
Jim Voll202965.526.9027.59
Mischa Brassien1662972.416.9020.69
Damian Pomper602968.976.9024.14
Robin van Dijk002958.626.9034.48
Sven den Engelsen602673.083.8523.08
Enzo van de Vossenberg842665.387.6926.92
Nick Willemstijn2732572.0016.0012.00
Mike Behr102572.004.0024.00
Roy de Graaf002584.004.0012.00
Wesley Borsboom212560.0012.0028.00
Corné Pellikaan122576.004.0020.00
Jeroen Burgers002470.8312.5016.67
Jeffrey Stam1412475.008.3316.67
Stefan de Meyer302475.0012.5012.50
Danny Soeteman002479.1712.508.33
Erik Jan Tak402378.2613.048.70
Jesper de Bruyn112378.2613.048.70
Reinier Wapperom102378.268.7013.04
Sven Weijts102254.559.0936.36
Robert Schellenbach202277.274.5518.18
Patrick Stolk202272.739.0918.18
Arne van Weerden202272.734.5522.73
Michel Nainggolan1632180.9514.294.76
Jurgen Abrahamse2022075.005.0020.00
Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
Dennis Wols1221888.895.565.56
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Ricardo Arkes001758.825.8835.29
Koen Boutens011770.595.8823.53
Axel Bruystens301675.006.2518.75
Rory Willemstijn311675.006.2518.75
Rocco Bootsma011681.256.2512.50
Kjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Ferdy Overduin101478.5714.297.14
Pieter Bosua861471.437.1421.43
Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
Rick de Graaf121266.678.3325.00
Tim van den Enden401172.739.0918.18
Lars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Dick van der Net211172.7327.270.00
Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Patrick de Kievit301040.0020.0040.00
Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
Davey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Kevin de Ruiter20966.6711.1122.22
Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
Mika Gutierrez Oliva30875.0012.5012.50
Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Johan Kiele00862.500.0037.50
Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
Martin Bernhart00887.500.0012.50
Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
Robert Mol20825.0037.5037.50
Roy Klijn00728.5728.5742.86
Ingmar de Jong20728.5728.5742.86
Menno Burgers70728.5728.5742.86
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
Stephan Kloens10633.3316.6750.00
Brian Butters Rüben00633.3316.6750.00
Gerard de Kovel00633.3316.6750.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Marc Brandsma00633.3316.6750.00
Bart de Melker40633.3316.6750.00
Perry Kloens00633.3333.3333.33
Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Robert Moorman00633.3316.6750.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Marlon Springvloed00580.000.0020.00
Mitchell Wouters01580.0020.000.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00
Tom Busink105100.000.000.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Andy Muijen00540.0020.0040.00
Marco Olierhoek00560.0020.0020.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
Ralph van Andel02450.000.0050.00
Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
Mark Kurvers10450.0025.0025.00
Justin Nelson30450.000.0050.00
Youri de Bruijn10475.000.0025.00
Dylan Koorneef00425.0025.0050.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Thijs Overwater0040.0050.0050.00
Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Tim Luijten10250.0050.000.00
Wesley ten Braak00250.000.0050.00
Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
Dario Luna-Ventura011100.000.000.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Mark Smaal001100.000.000.00
Robbie Oliërhoek0010.000.00100.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Johan Bruystens001100.000.000.00