wedstrijden

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jordy Wouters1133565.718.5725.71
Kevin Bosman243464.7111.7623.53
Dennis Geschiere3673262.509.3828.13
Sjors Volder4313268.756.2525.00
Stan van Pelt433268.759.3821.88
Max Bresser423268.759.3821.88
Jerry van Ingen2463167.749.6822.58
Fabian Kaljée103076.673.3320.00
Dennis Stam003070.0010.0020.00
Rory van der Weyden223066.6710.0023.33
Damian Pomper602968.976.9024.14
Robin van Dijk002958.626.9034.48
Jim Voll202965.526.9027.59
Mischa Brassien1662972.416.9020.69
Sven den Engelsen602673.083.8523.08
Enzo van de Vossenberg842665.387.6926.92
Mike Behr102572.004.0024.00
Wesley Borsboom212560.0012.0028.00
Roy de Graaf002584.004.0012.00
Nick Willemstijn2732572.0016.0012.00
Corné Pellikaan122576.004.0020.00
Stefan de Meyer302475.0012.5012.50
Jeffrey Stam1412475.008.3316.67
Jeroen Burgers002470.8312.5016.67
Danny Soeteman002479.1712.508.33
Erik Jan Tak402378.2613.048.70
Jesper de Bruyn112378.2613.048.70
Reinier Wapperom102378.268.7013.04
Arne van Weerden202272.734.5522.73
Patrick Stolk202272.739.0918.18
Sven Weijts102254.559.0936.36
Robert Schellenbach202277.274.5518.18
Michel Nainggolan1632180.9514.294.76
Jurgen Abrahamse2022075.005.0020.00
Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
Dennis Wols1221888.895.565.56
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Koen Boutens011770.595.8823.53
Ricardo Arkes001758.825.8835.29
Rocco Bootsma011681.256.2512.50
Axel Bruystens301675.006.2518.75
Rory Willemstijn311675.006.2518.75
Pieter Bosua861471.437.1421.43
Kjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Ferdy Overduin101478.5714.297.14
Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
Rick de Graaf121266.678.3325.00
Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
Tim van den Enden401172.739.0918.18
Dick van der Net211172.7327.270.00
Lars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
Patrick de Kievit301040.0020.0040.00
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Davey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20966.6711.1122.22
Johan Kiele00862.500.0037.50
Mika Gutierrez Oliva30875.0012.5012.50
Martin Bernhart00887.500.0012.50
Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Robert Mol20825.0037.5037.50
Roy Klijn00728.5728.5742.86
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
Ingmar de Jong20728.5728.5742.86
Menno Burgers70728.5728.5742.86
Gerard de Kovel00633.3316.6750.00
Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Marc Brandsma00633.3316.6750.00
Bart de Melker40633.3316.6750.00
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Brian Butters Rüben00633.3316.6750.00
Robert Moorman00633.3316.6750.00
Stephan Kloens10633.3316.6750.00
Perry Kloens00633.3333.3333.33
Marlon Springvloed00580.000.0020.00
Andy Muijen00540.0020.0040.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Mitchell Wouters01580.0020.000.00
Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00
Marco Olierhoek00560.0020.0020.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Tom Busink105100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
Thijs Overwater0040.0050.0050.00
Youri de Bruijn10475.000.0025.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Justin Nelson30450.000.0050.00
Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
Mark Kurvers10450.0025.0025.00
Ralph van Andel02450.000.0050.00
Dylan Koorneef00425.0025.0050.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Tim Luijten10250.0050.000.00
Wesley ten Braak00250.000.0050.00
Johan Bruystens001100.000.000.00
Mark Smaal001100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Robbie Oliërhoek0010.000.00100.00
Dario Luna-Ventura011100.000.000.00