wedstrijden

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jordy Wouters1123565.718.5725.71
Kevin Bosman243464.7111.7623.53
Dennis GeschiereDennis Geschiere3463262.509.3828.13
Sjors VolderSjors Volder4313268.756.2525.00
Max Bresser423268.759.3821.88
Stan van Pelt433268.759.3821.88
Jerry van Ingen2253167.749.6822.58
Rory van der Weyden223066.6710.0023.33
Fabian Kaljée103076.673.3320.00
Dennis Stam003070.0010.0020.00
Damian Pomper602968.976.9024.14
Robin van DijkRobin van Dijk002958.626.9034.48
Jim Voll202965.526.9027.59
Mischa Brassien1662972.416.9020.69
Enzo van de Vossenberg842665.387.6926.92
Wesley Borsboom112661.5411.5426.92
Sven den Engelsen602673.083.8523.08
Roy de Graaf002584.004.0012.00
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan122576.004.0020.00
Nick WillemstijnNick Willemstijn2732572.0016.0012.00
Mike BehrMike Behr102572.004.0024.00
Stefan de MeyerStefan de Meyer302475.0012.5012.50
Jeroen Burgers002470.8312.5016.67
Jeffrey Stam1412475.008.3316.67
Danny SoetemanDanny Soeteman002479.1712.508.33
Jesper de BruynJesper de Bruyn112378.2613.048.70
Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak402378.2613.048.70
reinier WapperomReinier Wapperom102378.268.7013.04
Sven Weijts102254.559.0936.36
Arne van Weerden202272.734.5522.73
Patrick StolkPatrick Stolk202272.739.0918.18
Robert SchellenbachRobert Schellenbach202277.274.5518.18
Michel NainggolanMichel Nainggolan1632180.9514.294.76
Jürgen Abrahamse1921973.685.2621.05
Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Dennis Wols1221888.895.565.56
Ricardo Arkes001758.825.8835.29
Koen BoutensKoen Boutens011770.595.8823.53
Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens301675.006.2518.75
Rocco Bootsma011681.256.2512.50
Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn311675.006.2518.75
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Ferdy OverduinFerdy Overduin101478.5714.297.14
Pieter Bosua861471.437.1421.43
Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
Rick de Graaf111266.678.3325.00
Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
Lars SpaansLars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Tim van den Enden401172.739.0918.18
Dick van de NetDick van der Net211172.7327.270.00
Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
Patrick de Kievit301040.0020.0040.00
Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20966.6711.1122.22
Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
Robert Mol20825.0037.5037.50
Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
Johan Kiele00862.500.0037.50
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Mika Gutierrez Oliva30875.0012.5012.50
Martin BernhartMartin Bernhart00887.500.0012.50
Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
Ingmar de Jong20728.5728.5742.86
Roy Klijn00728.5728.5742.86
Menno Burgers70728.5728.5742.86
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
Marc Brandsma00633.3316.6750.00
Brian Butters Rüben00633.3316.6750.00
Robert Moorman00633.3316.6750.00
Gerard de Kovel00633.3316.6750.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Perry Kloens00633.3333.3333.33
Stephan Kloens10633.3316.6750.00
Bart de Melker40633.3316.6750.00
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Marlon Springvloed00580.000.0020.00
Andy Muijen00540.0020.0040.00
Marco Olierhoek00560.0020.0020.00
Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Justin Nelson30450.000.0050.00
Ralph van Andel02450.000.0050.00
Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
Dylan KoorneefDylan Koorneef00425.0025.0050.00
Thijs Overwater0040.0050.0050.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
Mark Kurvers10450.0025.0025.00
Youri de Bruijn10475.000.0025.00
Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Wesley ten Braak00250.000.0050.00
Tim Luijten10250.0050.000.00
Johan Bruystens001100.000.000.00
Dario Luna-Ventura011100.000.000.00
Mark Smaal001100.000.000.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00