wedstrijden

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jordy Wouters1133565.718.5725.71
Kevin Bosman243464.7111.7623.53
Dennis Geschiere3673262.509.3828.13
Sjors Volder4313268.756.2525.00
Max Bresser423268.759.3821.88
Stan van Pelt433268.759.3821.88
Jerry van Ingen2463167.749.6822.58
Fabian Kaljée103076.673.3320.00
Rory van der Weyden223066.6710.0023.33
Dennis Stam003070.0010.0020.00
Mischa Brassien1662972.416.9020.69
Robin van Dijk002958.626.9034.48
Jim Voll202965.526.9027.59
Damian Pomper602968.976.9024.14
Sven den Engelsen602673.083.8523.08
Enzo van de Vossenberg842665.387.6926.92
Mike Behr102572.004.0024.00
Wesley Borsboom212560.0012.0028.00
Nick Willemstijn2732572.0016.0012.00
Corné Pellikaan122576.004.0020.00
Roy de Graaf002584.004.0012.00
Jeffrey Stam1412475.008.3316.67
Jeroen Burgers002470.8312.5016.67
Danny Soeteman002479.1712.508.33
Stefan de Meyer302475.0012.5012.50
Reinier Wapperom102378.268.7013.04
Jesper de Bruyn112378.2613.048.70
Erik Jan Tak402378.2613.048.70
Sven Weijts102254.559.0936.36
Arne van Weerden202272.734.5522.73
Robert Schellenbach202277.274.5518.18
Patrick Stolk202272.739.0918.18
Michel Nainggolan1632180.9514.294.76
Jurgen Abrahamse2022075.005.0020.00
Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Dennis Wols1221888.895.565.56
Ricardo Arkes001758.825.8835.29
Koen Boutens011770.595.8823.53
Axel Bruystens301675.006.2518.75
Rocco Bootsma011681.256.2512.50
Rory Willemstijn311675.006.2518.75
Pieter Bosua861471.437.1421.43
Ferdy Overduin101478.5714.297.14
Kjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
Rick de Graaf121266.678.3325.00
Dick van der Net211172.7327.270.00
Lars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Tim van den Enden401172.739.0918.18
Patrick de Kievit301040.0020.0040.00
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
Kevin de Ruiter20966.6711.1122.22
Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
Davey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Martin Bernhart00887.500.0012.50
Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
Mika Gutierrez Oliva30875.0012.5012.50
Johan Kiele00862.500.0037.50
Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
Robert Mol20825.0037.5037.50
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Ingmar de Jong20728.5728.5742.86
Menno Burgers70728.5728.5742.86
Roy Klijn00728.5728.5742.86
Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
Brian Butters Rüben00633.3316.6750.00
Perry Kloens00633.3333.3333.33
Robert Moorman00633.3316.6750.00
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Marc Brandsma00633.3316.6750.00
Gerard de Kovel00633.3316.6750.00
Bart de Melker40633.3316.6750.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Stephan Kloens10633.3316.6750.00
Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00
Marlon Springvloed00580.000.0020.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Andy Muijen00540.0020.0040.00
Tom Busink105100.000.000.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Marco Olierhoek00560.0020.0020.00
Mitchell Wouters01580.0020.000.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Youri de Bruijn10475.000.0025.00
Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
Ralph van Andel02450.000.0050.00
Dylan Koorneef00425.0025.0050.00
Thijs Overwater0040.0050.0050.00
Justin Nelson30450.000.0050.00
Mark Kurvers10450.0025.0025.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Tim Luijten10250.0050.000.00
Wesley ten Braak00250.000.0050.00
Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Johan Bruystens001100.000.000.00
Dario Luna-Ventura011100.000.000.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Mark Smaal001100.000.000.00