wedstrijden

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jordy Wouters1133565.718.5725.71
Kevin Bosman243464.7111.7623.53
Dennis GeschiereDennis Geschiere3673262.509.3828.13
Max Bresser423268.759.3821.88
Stan van Pelt433268.759.3821.88
Sjors VolderSjors Volder4313268.756.2525.00
Jerry van Ingen2463167.749.6822.58
Dennis Stam003070.0010.0020.00
Rory van der Weyden223066.6710.0023.33
Fabian Kaljée103076.673.3320.00
Jim Voll202965.526.9027.59
Mischa Brassien1662972.416.9020.69
Damian Pomper602968.976.9024.14
Robin van DijkRobin van Dijk002958.626.9034.48
Sven den Engelsen602673.083.8523.08
Wesley Borsboom212661.5411.5426.92
Enzo van de Vossenberg842665.387.6926.92
Mike BehrMike Behr102572.004.0024.00
Roy de Graaf002584.004.0012.00
Nick WillemstijnNick Willemstijn2732572.0016.0012.00
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan122576.004.0020.00
Danny SoetemanDanny Soeteman002479.1712.508.33
Stefan de MeyerStefan de Meyer302475.0012.5012.50
Jeffrey Stam1412475.008.3316.67
Jeroen Burgers002470.8312.5016.67
Jesper de BruynJesper de Bruyn112378.2613.048.70
Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak402378.2613.048.70
reinier WapperomReinier Wapperom102378.268.7013.04
Robert SchellenbachRobert Schellenbach202277.274.5518.18
Arne van Weerden202272.734.5522.73
Sven Weijts102254.559.0936.36
Patrick StolkPatrick Stolk202272.739.0918.18
Michel NainggolanMichel Nainggolan1632180.9514.294.76
Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
Jürgen Abrahamse1921973.685.2621.05
Dennis Wols1221888.895.565.56
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Ricardo Arkes001758.825.8835.29
Koen BoutensKoen Boutens011770.595.8823.53
Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens301675.006.2518.75
Rocco Bootsma011681.256.2512.50
Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn311675.006.2518.75
Pieter Bosua861471.437.1421.43
Ferdy OverduinFerdy Overduin101478.5714.297.14
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
Rick de Graaf121266.678.3325.00
Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
Dick van de NetDick van der Net211172.7327.270.00
Lars SpaansLars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Tim van den Enden401172.739.0918.18
Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
Patrick de KievitPatrick de Kievit301040.0020.0040.00
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20966.6711.1122.22
Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
Robert Mol20825.0037.5037.50
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Mika Gutierrez Oliva30875.0012.5012.50
Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
Johan Kiele00862.500.0037.50
Martin BernhartMartin Bernhart00887.500.0012.50
Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Ingmar de Jong20728.5728.5742.86
Menno Burgers70728.5728.5742.86
Roy Klijn00728.5728.5742.86
Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
Robert Moorman00633.3316.6750.00
Brian Butters Rüben00633.3316.6750.00
Marc Brandsma00633.3316.6750.00
Perry Kloens00633.3333.3333.33
Stephan Kloens10633.3316.6750.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Bart de Melker40633.3316.6750.00
Gerard de Kovel00633.3316.6750.00
Andy Muijen00540.0020.0040.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Marlon Springvloed00580.000.0020.00
Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Marco Olierhoek00560.0020.0020.00
Mark Kurvers10450.0025.0025.00
Youri de Bruijn10475.000.0025.00
Thijs Overwater0040.0050.0050.00
Justin Nelson30450.000.0050.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Dylan KoorneefDylan Koorneef00425.0025.0050.00
Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
Ralph van Andel02450.000.0050.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Wesley ten Braak00250.000.0050.00
Tim Luijten10250.0050.000.00
Johan Bruystens001100.000.000.00
Dario Luna-Ventura011100.000.000.00
Mark Smaal001100.000.000.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00