Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marcel van den Berg19101855.560.0044.44
2Jordy Staphorst681163.640.0036.36
3Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
4Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
5Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
6Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
7Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
8Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
9Guyon Maissan303100.000.000.00
10Dennis Pomper22955.560.0044.44
11Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
12Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
13Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
14Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
15Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
16Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
17Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
18Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
19Hans Kok0000.000.000.00
20Bjorn Maagdenberg00771.430.0028.57
21Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00