Selecteer pagina

Topscorers

Topscorers

Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
2Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
3Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
4Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
5Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
6Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
7Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
8Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
9Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
10Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
11Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
12Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
13Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
14Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
15Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
16Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
17Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
18Hans Kok0000.000.000.00
19Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
20Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
21Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00