Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
2Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
3Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
4Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
5Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
6Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
7Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
8Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
9Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
10Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
11Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
12Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
13Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
14Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
15Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
16Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
17Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
18Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
19Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
20Hans Kok0000.000.000.00
21Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00