Selecteer pagina

Topscorers

Topscorers

Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
2Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
3Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
4Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
5Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
6Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
7Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
8Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
9Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
10Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
11Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
12Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
13Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
14Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
15Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
16Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
17Hans Kok0000.000.000.00
18Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
19Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
20Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00
21Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33