Selecteer pagina

Topscorers

Topscorers

Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Pieter Bosua75977.7811.1111.11
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20875.0012.5012.50
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Corné Pellikaan111100.000.000.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Robert Schellenbach101100.000.000.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Jeffrey Stam1010.000.00100.00
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Ralph van Andel02366.670.0033.33
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen0000.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Erik Jan Tak001100.000.000.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Mitchell Wouters01580.0020.000.00
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67
Patrick de Kievit0010.000.00100.00
Axel Bruystens002100.000.000.00
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00