Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Pieter Bosua75977.7811.1111.11
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Boy Tomesen46785.710.0014.29
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters212100.000.000.00
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20771.4314.2914.29
Armando Springvloed10475.000.0025.00
Kevin Visscher112100.000.000.00
Mike de Koning Staal10580.000.0020.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Mitchel Schreuder00580.000.0020.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Ralph van Andel011100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Joost de Leeuw00250.0050.000.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen0000.000.000.00
Tijn de Hek011100.000.000.00