Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Pieter Bosua75977.7811.1111.11
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20875.0012.5012.50
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Jeffrey Stam1010.000.00100.00
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Robert SchellenbachRobert Schellenbach101100.000.000.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan111100.000.000.00
Tom Busink104100.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak001100.000.000.00
Ralph van Andel02366.670.0033.33
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens002100.000.000.00
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Patrick de KievitPatrick de Kievit0010.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen0000.000.000.00
Mitchell Wouters01580.0020.000.00
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67