Selecteer pagina

Topscorers

Topscorers

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Nick Willemstijn263002373.9113.0413.04
2Michel Nainggolan163002180.9514.294.76
3Jeffrey Stam131002281.829.099.09
4Dennis Wols112001794.125.880.00
5Erik Jan Tak40002277.2713.649.09
6Stefan de Meyer30002378.2613.048.70
7Axel Bruystens30001471.437.1421.43
8Rory Willemstijn31001478.577.1414.29
9Dick van der Net21001172.7327.270.00
10Reinier Wapperom10002281.829.099.09
11Robert Schellenbach10002080.005.0015.00
12Patrick Stolk10002176.199.5214.29
13Ferdy Overduin10001478.5714.297.14
14Pieter Bosua1100475.000.0025.00
15Jesper de Bruyn11002378.2613.048.70
16Jeroen Burgers00002373.9113.0413.04
17Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00
18Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
19Martin Bernhart0000887.500.0012.50
20Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
21Danny Soeteman00002281.8213.644.55
22Johan Bruystens00001100.000.000.00
23Patrick de Kievit00002100.000.000.00
24Marco Olierhoek0000560.0020.0020.00
25Rocco Bootsma01001681.256.2512.50
26Robbie Oliërhoek000010.000.00100.00
27Sven den Engelsen00001100.000.000.00