RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Nick WillemstijnNick Willemstijn263002373.9113.0413.04
2Michel NainggolanMichel Nainggolan163002180.9514.294.76
3Jeffrey Stam131002281.829.099.09
4Dennis Wols112001794.125.880.00
5Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak40002277.2713.649.09
6Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn31001478.577.1414.29
7Stefan de MeyerStefan de Meyer30002378.2613.048.70
8Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens30001471.437.1421.43
9Dick van de NetDick van der Net21001172.7327.270.00
10Robert SchellenbachRobert Schellenbach10002080.005.0015.00
11reinier WapperomReinier Wapperom10002281.829.099.09
12Pieter Bosua1100475.000.0025.00
13Patrick StolkPatrick Stolk10002176.199.5214.29
14Ferdy OverduinFerdy Overduin10001478.5714.297.14
15Jesper de BruynJesper de Bruyn11002378.2613.048.70
16Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
17Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
18Johan Bruystens00001100.000.000.00
19Martin BernhartMartin Bernhart0000887.500.0012.50
20Patrick de KievitPatrick de Kievit00002100.000.000.00
21Rocco Bootsma01001681.256.2512.50
22Jeroen Burgers00002373.9113.0413.04
23Marco Olierhoek0000560.0020.0020.00
24Danny SoetemanDanny Soeteman00002281.8213.644.55
25Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00