Selecteer pagina

Topscorers

Topscorers

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Nick Willemstijn263002373.9113.0413.04
2Michel Nainggolan163002180.9514.294.76
3Jeffrey Stam131002281.829.099.09
4Dennis Wols112001794.125.880.00
5Erik Jan Tak40002277.2713.649.09
6Stefan de Meyer30002378.2613.048.70
7Axel Bruystens30001471.437.1421.43
8Rory Willemstijn31001478.577.1414.29
9Dick van der Net21001172.7327.270.00
10Patrick Stolk10002176.199.5214.29
11Pieter Bosua1100475.000.0025.00
12Robert Schellenbach10002080.005.0015.00
13Reinier Wapperom10002281.829.099.09
14Ferdy Overduin10001478.5714.297.14
15Jesper de Bruyn11002378.2613.048.70
16Danny Soeteman00002281.8213.644.55
17Rocco Bootsma01001681.256.2512.50
18Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
19Jeroen Burgers00002373.9113.0413.04
20Robbie Oliërhoek000010.000.00100.00
21Marco Olierhoek0000560.0020.0020.00
22Johan Bruystens00001100.000.000.00
23Martin Bernhart0000887.500.0012.50
24Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
25Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00
26Sven den Engelsen00001100.000.000.00
27Patrick de Kievit00002100.000.000.00