Selecteer pagina

Topscorers

Topscorers

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Nick Willemstijn263002373.9113.0413.04
2Michel Nainggolan163002180.9514.294.76
3Jeffrey Stam131002281.829.099.09
4Dennis Wols112001794.125.880.00
5Erik Jan Tak40002277.2713.649.09
6Axel Bruystens30001471.437.1421.43
7Stefan de Meyer30002378.2613.048.70
8Rory Willemstijn31001478.577.1414.29
9Dick van der Net21001172.7327.270.00
10Reinier Wapperom10002281.829.099.09
11Jesper de Bruyn11002378.2613.048.70
12Patrick Stolk10002176.199.5214.29
13Robert Schellenbach10002080.005.0015.00
14Pieter Bosua1100475.000.0025.00
15Ferdy Overduin10001478.5714.297.14
16Marco Olierhoek0000560.0020.0020.00
17Rocco Bootsma01001681.256.2512.50
18Jeroen Burgers00002373.9113.0413.04
19Johan Bruystens00001100.000.000.00
20Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
21Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00
22Martin Bernhart0000887.500.0012.50
23Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
24Patrick de Kievit00002100.000.000.00
25Danny Soeteman00002281.8213.644.55
26Robbie Oliërhoek000010.000.00100.00