RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Nick WillemstijnNick Willemstijn223001973.6815.7910.53
2Michel NainggolanMichel Nainggolan133001877.7816.675.56
3Jeffrey Stam111001877.7811.1111.11
4Dennis Wols91001492.867.140.00
5Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak40001877.7816.675.56
6Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens20001070.0010.0020.00
7Dick van de NetDick van der Net21001172.7327.270.00
8Stefan de MeyerStefan de Meyer20001973.6815.7910.53
9Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn21001172.739.0918.18
10reinier WapperomReinier Wapperom10001782.3511.765.88
11Jesper de BruynJesper de Bruyn11001872.2216.6711.11
12Patrick StolkPatrick Stolk10001877.7811.1111.11
13Robert SchellenbachRobert Schellenbach10001478.577.1414.29
14Ferdy OverduinFerdy Overduin10001275.0016.678.33
15Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
16Rocco Bootsma01001283.338.338.33
17Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00
18Martin BernhartMartin Bernhart0000785.710.0014.29
19Jeroen Burgers00001872.2216.6711.11
20Patrick de Kievit00001100.000.000.00
21Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
22Danny SoetemanDanny Soeteman00001877.7816.675.56