Selecteer pagina

Topscorers

Topscorers

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsAppearancesRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Nick Willemstijn263023073.9113.0413.04
2Michel Nainggolan163021080.9514.294.76
3Jeffrey Stam131022081.829.099.09
4Dennis Wols112017094.125.880.00
5Erik Jan Tak40022077.2713.649.09
6Axel Bruystens30014071.437.1421.43
7Stefan de Meyer30023078.2613.048.70
8Rory Willemstijn31014078.577.1414.29
9Dick van der Net21011072.7327.270.00
10Reinier Wapperom10022081.829.099.09
11Jesper de Bruyn11023078.2613.048.70
12Robert Schellenbach10020080.005.0015.00
13Patrick Stolk10021076.199.5214.29
14Pieter Bosua1104075.000.0025.00
15Ferdy Overduin10014078.5714.297.14
16Marco Olierhoek0005060.0020.0020.00
17Rocco Bootsma01016081.256.2512.50
18Jeroen Burgers00023073.9113.0413.04
19Johan Bruystens00010100.000.000.00
20Robert Mol000100.00100.000.00
21Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00
22Martin Bernhart0008087.500.0012.50
23Mark Smaal00010100.000.000.00
24Patrick de Kievit00020100.000.000.00
25Robbie Oliërhoek000100.000.00100.00
26Danny Soeteman00022081.8213.644.55