RangSpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Nick Willemstijn263002373.9113.0413.04
2Michel Nainggolan163002180.9514.294.76
3Jeffrey Stam131002281.829.099.09
4Dennis Wols112001794.125.880.00
5Erik Jan Tak40002277.2713.649.09
6Rory Willemstijn31001478.577.1414.29
7Stefan de Meyer30002378.2613.048.70
8Axel Bruystens30001471.437.1421.43
9Dick van der Net21001172.7327.270.00
10Robert Schellenbach10002080.005.0015.00
11Reinier Wapperom10002281.829.099.09
12Pieter Bosua1100475.000.0025.00
13Patrick Stolk10002176.199.5214.29
14Ferdy Overduin10001478.5714.297.14
15Jesper de Bruyn11002378.2613.048.70
16Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
17Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
18Johan Bruystens00001100.000.000.00
19Martin Bernhart0000887.500.0012.50
20Patrick de Kievit00002100.000.000.00
21Rocco Bootsma01001681.256.2512.50
22Jeroen Burgers00002373.9113.0413.04
23Marco Olierhoek0000560.0020.0020.00
24Danny Soeteman00002281.8213.644.55
25Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00