Selecteer pagina

Spelers

Spelers

Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Danny Soeteman00002185.719.524.76

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Rocco Bootsma01001681.256.2512.50
Jesper de Bruyn11002281.829.099.09
Pieter Bosua1100475.000.0025.00
Jeroen Burgers00002277.279.0913.64
Patrick Stolk10002080.005.0015.00
Martin Bernhart0000887.500.0012.50
Reinier Wapperom10002281.829.099.09

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Nick Willemstijn253002277.279.0913.64
Erik Jan Tak30002180.959.529.52
Stefan de Meyer30002281.829.099.09
Axel Bruystens30001471.437.1421.43
Dick van der Net21001080.0020.000.00
Robert Mol000010.00100.000.00
Rory Willemstijn31001478.577.1414.29
Sven den Engelsen00001100.000.000.00
Stanley Booy000000.000.000.00
Mark Smaal00001100.000.000.00
Robert Schellenbach10002080.005.0015.00
Jeffrey Stam131002185.714.769.52
Robbie Oliërhoek000010.000.00100.00
Ferdy Overduin10001478.5714.297.14

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dennis Wols112001794.125.880.00
Michel Nainggolan153002085.0010.005.00
Johan Bruystens00001100.000.000.00
Patrick de Kievit00002100.000.000.00
Marco Olierhoek0000560.0020.0020.00