topscorers Dubbeldam 2

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sjors VolderSjors Volder3912572.008.0020.00
Jürgen Abrahamse1821675.006.2518.75
Mischa Brassien1262470.838.3320.83
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Sven den Engelsen602277.274.5518.18
Tim van den Enden401070.0010.0020.00
Damian Pomper30475.000.0025.00
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Jerry van Ingen202100.000.000.00
Lars SpaansLars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Fabian Kaljée102479.174.1716.67
Mika Gutierrez Oliva10580.000.0020.00
Arne van Weerden102075.005.0020.00
Stan van Pelt112100.000.000.00