2018-2019 topscorers Dubbeldam 2

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sjors VolderSjors Volder3912572.008.0020.00
Jurgen Abrahamse1821675.006.2518.75
Mischa Brassien1262470.838.3320.83
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Sven den Engelsen602277.274.5518.18
Tim van den EndenTim van den Enden401070.0010.0020.00
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Damian Pomper30475.000.0025.00
Lars SpaansLars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Jerry van Ingen202100.000.000.00
Fabian Kaljée102479.174.1716.67
Arne van Weerden102075.005.0020.00
Mika Gutierrez Oliva10580.000.0020.00
Stan van Pelt112100.000.000.00