Topscorer

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sjors VolderSjors Volder3612378.268.7013.04
Jürgen Abrahamse1821485.717.147.14
Mischa Brassien1062277.279.0913.64
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Sven den Engelsen602085.005.0010.00
Sjoerd Boutens301681.256.2512.50
Damian Pomper303100.000.000.00
Tim van den Enden30771.4314.2914.29
Lars SpaansLars Spaans201080.0010.0010.00
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Arne van Weerden101978.955.2615.79
Stan van Pelt112100.000.000.00
Jerry van Ingen102100.000.000.00
Ricardo Arkes00887.500.0012.50
Wesley Borsboom00366.6733.330.00
Fabian Kaljée002286.364.559.09
Robin van Dijk00560.0020.0020.00
Roy de Graaf001687.500.0012.50
Koen BoutensKoen Boutens011478.577.1414.29
Jordy Wouters013100.000.000.00
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan012281.824.5513.64
Johan Kiele00683.330.0016.67
Sven Weijts002100.000.000.00
Mike BehrMike Behr002180.954.7614.29
Dennis OebenDennis Oeben0000.000.000.00
Dario Luna-Ventura0000.000.000.00