2018-2019 topscorers Dubbeldam 2

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sjors Volder3912572.008.0020.00
Jurgen Abrahamse1821675.006.2518.75
Mischa Brassien1262470.838.3320.83
Davey Geschiere70977.7811.1111.11
Sven den Engelsen602277.274.5518.18
Tim van den Enden401070.0010.0020.00
Sjoerd Boutens301872.225.5622.22
Damian Pomper30475.000.0025.00
Kjeld Koster211485.710.0014.29
Jerry van Ingen202100.000.000.00
Lars Spaans201172.739.0918.18
Mika Gutierrez Oliva10580.000.0020.00
Arne van Weerden102075.005.0020.00
Fabian Kaljée102479.174.1716.67
Stan van Pelt112100.000.000.00