Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Robin van Dijk0000560.0020.0020.00
Roy de Graaf00001687.500.0012.50

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sven Weijts00002100.000.000.00
Stan van Pelt11002100.000.000.00
Johan Kiele0000683.330.0016.67
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan01002281.824.5513.64
Koen BoutensKoen Boutens01001478.577.1414.29
Arne van Weerden10001978.955.2615.79
Fabian Kaljée00102286.364.559.09
Ricardo Arkes0000887.500.0012.50

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Mischa Brassien106002277.279.0913.64
Lars SpaansLars Spaans20001080.0010.0010.00
Jordy Wouters01003100.000.000.00
Sven den Engelsen60002085.005.0010.00
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster21101485.710.0014.29
Damian Pomper30003100.000.000.00
Wesley Borsboom0000366.6733.330.00

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tim van den Enden3000771.4314.2914.29
Sjoerd Boutens30101681.256.2512.50
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere7000977.7811.1111.11
Jerry van Ingen10002100.000.000.00
Sjors VolderSjors Volder361002378.268.7013.04