Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Roy de Graaf00001687.500.0012.50
Robin van DijkRobin van Dijk0000650.0016.6733.33

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Fabian Kaljée10102479.174.1716.67
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan01002475.004.1720.83
Arne van Weerden10002075.005.0020.00
Koen BoutensKoen Boutens01001770.595.8823.53
Ricardo Arkes00001080.000.0020.00
Johan Kiele0000771.430.0028.57
Sven Weijts0000560.000.0040.00
Stan van Pelt11002100.000.000.00

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Mischa Brassien126002470.838.3320.83
Sven den Engelsen60002277.274.5518.18
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster21101485.710.0014.29
Lars SpaansLars Spaans20001172.739.0918.18
Damian Pomper3000475.000.0025.00
Jordy Wouters01003100.000.000.00
Wesley Borsboom0000366.6733.330.00

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sjors VolderSjors Volder391002572.008.0020.00
Sjoerd Boutens30101872.225.5622.22
Jurgen Abrahamse182001675.006.2518.75
Tim van den EndenTim van den Enden40001070.0010.0020.00
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere7000977.7811.1111.11
Mika Gutierrez Oliva1000580.000.0020.00
Jerry van Ingen20002100.000.000.00