Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Robin van DijkRobin van Dijk0000560.0020.0020.00
Roy de Graaf00001687.500.0012.50

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sven Weijts0000475.000.0025.00
Stan van Pelt11002100.000.000.00
Johan Kiele0000771.430.0028.57
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan01002378.264.3517.39
Koen BoutensKoen Boutens01001675.006.2518.75
Arne van Weerden10002075.005.0020.00
Fabian Kaljée10102382.614.3513.04
Ricardo Arkes0000988.890.0011.11

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Mischa Brassien116002373.918.7017.39
Lars SpaansLars Spaans20001080.0010.0010.00
Jordy Wouters01003100.000.000.00
Sven den Engelsen60002180.954.7614.29
Kjeld KosterKjeld Koster21101485.710.0014.29
Damian Pomper30003100.000.000.00
Wesley Borsboom0000366.6733.330.00

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jürgen Abrahamse182001580.006.6713.33
Mika Gutierrez Oliva1000580.000.0020.00
Tim van den Enden40001070.0010.0020.00
Sjoerd Boutens30101776.475.8817.65
Davey GeschiereDavey Geschiere7000977.7811.1111.11
Jerry van Ingen20002100.000.000.00
Sjors VolderSjors Volder371002475.008.3316.67