2018-2019 topscorer Dubbeldam 1

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dennis Geschiere367403262.509.3828.13
Jerry van Ingen226502965.5210.3424.14
Jordy Wouters112213262.509.3828.13
Enzo van de Vossenberg81302564.008.0028.00
Max Bresser42103268.759.3821.88
Sjors Volder4010757.140.0042.86
Damian Pomper30002568.008.0024.00
Stan van Pelt32113066.6710.0023.33
Jim Voll20102762.967.4129.63
Rory van der Weyden22303066.6710.0023.33
Kevin Bosman24103464.7111.7623.53
Mika Gutierrez Oliva2000366.6733.330.00
Wesley Borsboom21122259.099.0931.82
Jurgen Abrahamse2010475.000.0025.00
Sven Weijts10101752.9411.7635.29
Mike Behr1000333.330.0066.67
Rick de Graaf12201060.0010.0030.00
Arne van Weerden1000250.000.0050.00
Ricardo Arkes0020728.5714.2957.14
Marlon Springvloed0000580.000.0020.00
Rory Willemstijn00001100.000.000.00
Dennis Stam00103070.0010.0020.00
Fabian Kaljée0000666.670.0033.33
Sven den Engelsen0000333.330.0066.67
Roy de Graaf0010977.7811.1111.11
Mischa Brassien00003100.000.000.00
Dylan Koorneef0000333.3333.3333.33
Youri de Bruijn0010366.670.0033.33
Robin van Dijk00402360.874.3534.78