Topscoorders Dubbeldam 1

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dennis GeschiereDennis Geschiere335402965.526.9027.59
Jerry van Ingen195402669.237.6923.08
Jordy Wouters111213063.336.6730.00
Enzo van de Vossenberg81202268.184.5527.27
Max Bresser42103070.006.6723.33
Sjors VolderSjors Volder4000666.670.0033.33
Damian Pomper30002568.008.0024.00
Stan van Pelt32112770.377.4122.22
Jim Voll20102762.967.4129.63
Rory van der Weyden22302770.377.4122.22
Kevin Bosman24103167.749.6822.58
Sven Weijts10101560.0013.3326.67
Mike BehrMike Behr1000333.330.0066.67
Rick de Graaf1110771.430.0028.57
Arne van Weerden1000250.000.0050.00
Jürgen Abrahamse10102100.000.000.00
Wesley Borsboom11121968.425.2626.32
Roy de Graaf0010887.500.0012.50
Sven den Engelsen0000250.000.0050.00
Ricardo Arkes0010728.5714.2957.14
Dennis Stam00102774.077.4118.52
Fabian Kaljée0000666.670.0033.33
Robin van Dijk00302161.904.7633.33
Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn00001100.000.000.00
Dylan KoorneefDylan Koorneef0000333.3333.3333.33
Youri de Bruijn0010366.670.0033.33
Marlon Springvloed00004100.000.000.00