Topscoorders Dubbeldam 1

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dennis GeschiereDennis Geschiere367403262.509.3828.13
Jerry van Ingen226502965.5210.3424.14
Jordy Wouters112213262.509.3828.13
Enzo van de Vossenberg81302564.008.0028.00
Sjors VolderSjors Volder4010757.140.0042.86
Max Bresser42103268.759.3821.88
Damian Pomper30002568.008.0024.00
Stan van Pelt32113066.6710.0023.33
Jim Voll20102762.967.4129.63
Rory van der Weyden22303066.6710.0023.33
Kevin Bosman24103464.7111.7623.53
Mika Gutierrez Oliva2000366.6733.330.00
Wesley Borsboom21122360.878.7030.43
Mike BehrMike Behr1000333.330.0066.67
Sven Weijts10101752.9411.7635.29
Rick de Graaf12201060.0010.0030.00
Arne van Weerden1000250.000.0050.00
Jürgen Abrahamse1010366.670.0033.33
Roy de Graaf0010977.7811.1111.11
Robin van DijkRobin van Dijk00402360.874.3534.78
Ricardo Arkes0020728.5714.2957.14
Dennis Stam00103070.0010.0020.00
Fabian Kaljée0000666.670.0033.33
Sven den Engelsen0000333.330.0066.67
Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn00001100.000.000.00
Dylan KoorneefDylan Koorneef0000333.3333.3333.33
Youri de Bruijn0010366.670.0033.33
Marlon Springvloed0000580.000.0020.00