Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dylan KoorneefDylan Koorneef0000333.3333.3333.33
Robin van Dijk00101369.237.6923.08
Roy de Graaf0010785.710.0014.29

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sven Weijts10101560.0013.3326.67
Max Bresser32002272.739.0918.18
Stan van Pelt22102075.0010.0015.00
Kevin Bosman23102466.6712.5020.83
Arne van Weerden1000250.000.0050.00
Fabian Kaljée0000666.670.0033.33
Dennis Stam00101978.9510.5310.53
Ricardo Arkes0010633.3316.6750.00
Rick de Graaf000000.000.000.00

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn00001100.000.000.00
Jim Voll10001968.4210.5321.05
Rory van der Weyden22202070.0010.0020.00
Jordy Wouters91112166.679.5223.81
Sven den Engelsen0000250.000.0050.00
Damian Pomper30002070.0010.0020.00
Wesley Borsboom11011668.756.2525.00
Enzo van de Vossenberg51101471.437.1421.43

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dennis GeschiereDennis Geschiere295302171.439.5219.05
Youri de Bruijn0010250.000.0050.00
Jerry van Ingen184301973.6810.5315.79
Sjors VolderSjors Volder4000666.670.0033.33