Keeper

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dylan KoorneefDylan Koorneef0000333.3333.3333.33
Robin van DijkRobin van Dijk00402360.874.3534.78
Roy de Graaf0010977.7811.1111.11

Verdediger

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Sven Weijts10101752.9411.7635.29
Max Bresser42103268.759.3821.88
Stan van Pelt32113066.6710.0023.33
Kevin Bosman24103464.7111.7623.53
Arne van Weerden1000250.000.0050.00
Fabian Kaljée0000666.670.0033.33
Dennis Stam00103070.0010.0020.00
Ricardo Arkes0020728.5714.2957.14
Rick de Graaf12201060.0010.0030.00

Middenvelder

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jordy Wouters112213262.509.3828.13
Jim Voll20102762.967.4129.63
Rory van der Weyden22303066.6710.0023.33
Mischa Brassien00003100.000.000.00
Rory WillemstijnRory Willemstijn00001100.000.000.00
Sven den Engelsen0000333.330.0066.67
Damian Pomper30002568.008.0024.00
Wesley Borsboom21122360.878.7030.43
Enzo van de Vossenberg81302564.008.0028.00

Aanvaller

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dennis GeschiereDennis Geschiere367403262.509.3828.13
Jurgen Abrahamse1010366.670.0033.33
Mika Gutierrez Oliva2000366.6733.330.00
Youri de Bruijn0010366.670.0033.33
Jerry van Ingen226502965.5210.3424.14
Sjors VolderSjors Volder4010757.140.0042.86