Leagues
6e klasse
Seizoenen
2014 - 2015, 2015 -2016, 2018 - 2019
Thuis

Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

Topscorer Dubbeldam 6

RangSpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Marcel van den Berg21101957.890.0042.11
2Jordy Staphorst691266.670.0033.33
3Guyon Maissan404100.000.000.00
4Daniel de Jager471241.670.0058.33
5Xander Witberg42862.500.0037.50
6Andy van den Broek35966.670.0033.33
7Dennis Pomper331060.000.0040.00
8Ron Kaljee321346.150.0053.85
9Ron ten Hove32862.500.0037.50
10Alejandro Medina Kok31757.140.0042.86
11Patrick van der Zande10966.670.0033.33
12Maurice Schwedler11475.000.0025.00
13Bjorn Maagdenberg10875.000.0025.00
14Ed Hoogvliet11666.670.0033.33
15Richard Lokenberg121060.000.0040.00
16Sandor Staphorst101100.000.000.00
17Richard Slagmolen01966.670.0033.33
18Kevin Schill01366.670.0033.33
19Jack Spits00366.670.0033.33
20Hans Kok0000.000.000.00
21Wout Pluymert00560.000.0040.00

Dubbeldam 6

Dubbeldam 6

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Andy van den Broek3500966.670.0033.33
Richard Slagmolen0100966.670.0033.33
Guyon Maissan40004100.000.000.00
Jordy Staphorst69201266.670.0033.33
Richard Lokenberg12001060.000.0040.00
Ed Hoogvliet1100666.670.0033.33
Maurice Schwedler1100475.000.0025.00
Xander Witberg4200862.500.0037.50
Patrick van der Zande1010966.670.0033.33
Marcel van den Berg2110001957.890.0042.11
Alejandro Medina Kok3100757.140.0042.86
Kevin Schill0100366.670.0033.33
Ron ten Hove3200862.500.0037.50
Jack Spits0000366.670.0033.33
Hans Kok000000.000.000.00
Ron Kaljee32001346.150.0053.85
Bjorn Maagdenberg1000875.000.0025.00
Daniel de Jager47001241.670.0058.33
Dennis Pomper33001060.000.0040.00
Wout Pluymert0000560.000.0040.00
Sandor Staphorst10001100.000.000.00

2018-2019 Dubbeldam 6

PosClubGWGLVFAGDPts
1221912107218658
221171382364652
322152581384347
422130973492439
522121987711637
62282125558-326
72275106690-2426
82273124763-1624
92264124589-4422
102263134869-2121
112243153172-4115
122133151682-6612
1300000000
1300000000

Resultaten

Speler van de Week: Marcel van den Berg