Leagues
6e klasse
Seizoenen
2018 - 2019
Thuis

Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Pieter Bosua75977.7811.1111.11
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Boy Tomesen46785.710.0014.29
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters212100.000.000.00
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20771.4314.2914.29
Armando Springvloed10475.000.0025.00
Kevin Visscher112100.000.000.00
Mike de Koning Staal10580.000.0020.00
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Mitchel Schreuder00580.000.0020.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Ralph van Andel011100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Joost de Leeuw00250.0050.000.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen0000.000.000.00
Tijn de Hek011100.000.000.00

Dubbeldam 4

Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Armando Springvloed1000475.000.0025.00
Boy Tomesen4600785.710.0014.29
Davy Bosua0000450.0025.0025.00
Frank Kanters21002100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings000010.000.00100.00
Joost de Leeuw0000250.0050.000.00
Kevin Datema000010.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen000000.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher11002100.000.000.00
Kevin de Ruiter2000771.4314.2914.29
Marco Arkes2000366.670.0033.33
Marcus Maleton0000560.0020.0020.00
Maurits Kreeft6100666.6716.6716.67
Mike de Koning Staal1000580.000.0020.00
Mitchel Schreuder0000580.000.0020.00
Mitchel van Heeren1100475.000.0025.00
Nick Zilverschoon0100666.6716.6716.67
Pieter Bosua7500977.7811.1111.11
Ralph van Andel01001100.000.000.00
Renato Pasqualicchio30003100.000.000.00
Richard Hoogvliet1100560.000.0040.00
Sven Koster53001070.0010.0020.00
Tijn de Hek01001100.000.000.00

Stand reserve 6e klasse (4)

PosClubGWGLVFAGDPts
119161290286249
219141480235743
319141476294742
419121654381637
520111869521734
61992868511729
7199194149-828
81960133568-3318
91942133261-2914
101941142867-3912
1119011812119-1071
1200000000