Leagues
4e klasse, 6e klasse
Seizoenen
2016 - 2017, 2018 - 2019, 2019 - 2020
Thuis

Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

Topscorer Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Pieter Bosua75977.7811.1111.11
Maurits Kreeft61666.6716.6716.67
Sven Koster531070.0010.0020.00
Boy Tomesen56887.500.0012.50
Renato Pasqualicchio303100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters22580.000.0020.00
Marco Arkes20366.670.0033.33
Kevin de Ruiter20875.0012.5012.50
Mitchel van Heeren11475.000.0025.00
Jeffrey Stam1010.000.00100.00
Mike de Koning Staal10785.710.0014.29
Richard Hoogvliet11560.000.0040.00
Robert SchellenbachRobert Schellenbach101100.000.000.00
Armando Springvloed10580.000.0020.00
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan111100.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher113100.000.000.00
Nick Zilverschoon01666.6716.6716.67
Davy Bosua00450.0025.0025.00
Marcus Maleton00560.0020.0020.00
Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak001100.000.000.00
Ralph van Andel02366.670.0033.33
Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens002100.000.000.00
Glenn Nannings0010.000.00100.00
Kevin Datema0010.000.00100.00
Joost de Leeuw00366.6733.330.00
Tijn de Hek023100.000.000.00
Patrick de KievitPatrick de Kievit0010.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen0000.000.000.00
Mitchel Schreuder00683.330.0016.67

Dubbeldam 4

Dubbeldam 4

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Armando Springvloed1000580.000.0020.00
Axel BruystensAxel Bruystens00002100.000.000.00
Boy Tomesen5600887.500.0012.50
Corne PellikaanCorné Pellikaan11001100.000.000.00
Davy Bosua0000450.0025.0025.00
Erik-Jan TakErik Jan Tak00001100.000.000.00
Frank Kanters2200580.000.0020.00
Glenn Nannings000010.000.00100.00
Jeffrey Stam100010.000.00100.00
Joost de Leeuw0000366.6733.330.00
Kevin Datema000010.000.00100.00
Kevin Lankhuijzen000000.000.000.00
Kevin Visscher11003100.000.000.00
Kevin de Ruiter2000875.0012.5012.50
Marco Arkes2000366.670.0033.33
Marcus Maleton0000560.0020.0020.00
Maurits Kreeft6100666.6716.6716.67
Mike de Koning Staal1000785.710.0014.29
Mitchel Schreuder0000683.330.0016.67
Mitchel van Heeren1100475.000.0025.00
Nick Zilverschoon0100666.6716.6716.67
Patrick de KievitPatrick de Kievit000010.000.00100.00
Pieter Bosua7500977.7811.1111.11
Ralph van Andel0200366.670.0033.33
Renato Pasqualicchio30003100.000.000.00
Richard Hoogvliet1100560.000.0040.00
Robert SchellenbachRobert Schellenbach10001100.000.000.00
Sven Koster53001070.0010.0020.00
Tijn de Hek02003100.000.000.00

2018-2019 Dubbeldam 4

PosClubGWGLVFAGDPts
120161392345849
220151489266346
320151481295245
420121754411337
520111869521734
620102874532132
72091104154-1328
81960133568-3318
92051143167-3615
101942133261-2914
1120011915128-1131
1200000000
1200000000

Resultaten

Speler van de Week: Mitchell Wouters